Laki-lakiPerempuan
<= SLTPD1D2D3S1S2S3SLTATidak berpendidikan formal<= SLTPD1D2D3D4S1S2SLTATidak berpendidikan formal
Nama SatkerΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ JumlahΣ Jumlah
MAN 2 BANDA ACEH KOTA BANDA ACEH----3--4--------4-
MAN 2 LHOKSEUMAWE KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE1---1--2------2-5-
MAN 2 MEULABOH KAB. ACEH JAYA-----1-2----1-----
MAN 2 SIGLI KAB. PIDIE----2-------1-1-1-
MAN 2 TAKENGON KAB. ACEH TENGAH1---1--5----1-3-1-
MAN BANDA ACEH KOTA BANDA ACEH----7--1---11-1-2-
MAN BANDAR DUA KAB.PIDIE----4--1------1-2-
MAN BATEE KAB. PIDIE-------1----------
MAN BEUREUNUEN KAB. PIDIE-------2----2-5-2-
MAN BEURUGHANG---13--1---11---1-
MAN BIREUN KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--3----2-1-3-
MAN BLANG KEJEREN KAB. GAYO LUES---12--2----1---3-
MAN BLANG PIDIE KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA---1--------1-1-1-
MAN COT GUE, KAB. ACEH BESAR1------1------2-1-
MAN DARUSSALAM KAB. ACEH BESAR----1--2----1-1-3-
MAN DELIMA, KAB. PIDIE,----3---------2---
MAN GANDAPURA KAB. BIREUEN1---1--1------4-3-
MAN IC Aceh Timur----5--9----1-2-1-
MAN IDI KAB. ACEH TIMUR----2--3---1--1-4-
MAN INDRA PURI, KAB. ACEH BESAR---12--2----2-----
MAN JANARATA KAB. BENER MERIAH----2--1----1-1-2-
MAN JANGKA---12--1--------2-
MAN JEUNIEB KAB. BIREUEN----1--3---12-1-2-
MAN JEURAM KAB. NAGAN RAYA--1-1--1----2-1-1-
MAN KAMPUNG TEUNGOH KOTA LANGSA----3--3------2-2-
MAN KEMBANG TANJUNG----1--2------2---
MAN KLEUET KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1--3------1-2-
MAN KLUET UTARA-------2------4-1-
MAN KOTA BAKTI, KAB. PIDIE----2--2----1-4---
MAN KOTA BARO, KAB. ACEH BESAR----2--1----2-1---
MAN KOTACANE I KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----4--2------1-2-
MAN KRUENG GEUKUAH KAB.ACEH UTARA---1---3----1---1-
MAN KUALA MAKMUR1---1--2----------
MAN KUALA SIMPANG KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----1--3------4-2-
MAN LAMBALEK KAB. ACEH BARAT----1---------1---
MAN LAMPAHAN KAB. BENER MERIAH----2--2------3-1-
MAN LANGSA KOTA LANGSA--123115------2-2-
MAN LAWE ALAS KAB. ACEH TENGGARA1---1--3--------2-
MAN LAWE SIGALAGALA KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----4--2--------1-
MAN LHOK SUKON KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--2----1-112-
MAN MANYAK PAYED KAB. ACEH TAMIANG--1-2--4---1----3-
MAN MATANG KULI, KAB. ACEH UTARA---13--2------3-1-
MAN MEULABOH KAB. ACEH BARAT1---3--3------4-1-
MAN MONTASIK KAB. ACEH BESAR1---2-------1-1-1-
MAN PADANG TIJI KAB.PIDIE1--11--2----1-----
MAN PEGASING, KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--2----1-----
MAN PEUDADA KAB. BIREUEN---12--2------1-1-
MAN PEUREULAK KAB. ACEH TIMUR--1----2---1--3-3-
MAN PEUSANGAN KAB. BIREUEN----2--3----2-1-1-
MAN RANTO PEURREULAK, KAB. ACEH TIMUR---22--1----1-2---
MAN RUKOH, KOTA BANDA ACEH---11--1----2-4-1-
MAN SABANG KOTA SABANG---11--1----2-1---
MAN SAMALANGA KAB. BIREUEN----1--2----1-1-2-
MAN SAWANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN----2-----------3-
MAN SIBREH KAB. ACEH BESAR2---2---------2-1-
MAN SIGLI I KAB. PIDIE----1--3----1-2---
MAN SIMPANG KIRI1---1---------1-1-
MAN SIMPANG TIGA KAB. BENER MERIAH---1---4------1-2-
MAN SIMPANG ULIM KAB.ACEH TIMUR-------4------4-1-
MAN SINGKIL KAB. ACEH SINGKIL----1--1------2---
MAN SUAK TIMAH KAB. ACEH BARAT-------4------2-1-
MAN SUBULUSSALAM KOTA SUBULUSSALAM----2--1------1---
MAN SUMBOK KAB. ACEH UTARA-------4------1-7-
MAN TAKENGON KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--5----1-2-2-
MAN TANAH JAMBO AYE KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--3------2-2-
MAN TANGSE, KAB. PIDIE---1---1----2---1-
MAN TAPAK TUAN KAB. ACEH SELATAN---11--4------2-2-
MAN TRIENG GADING, KAB. PIDIE---1---2----1-----
MAN ULIM KAB. PIDIE----2---------3---
MIN ALUR SUNGAI PINANG KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA----1-------------
MIN BLANG PIDIE KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA------------1-2---
MIN ADAN KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN AIR BERUDANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN---1---2----------
MIN AIR PINANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN---1--------------
MIN AIR SIALANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1--------2-
MIN ALUE BEUNOT KAB. ACEH UTARA----1-----------3-
MIN ALUE JANG KAB. ACEH JAYA----------------1-
MIN ALUE KRUEB KAB. BIREUEN--------------1-1-
MIN ALUE KUTA KAB. BIREUEN----1-------1-----
MIN ALUE LE MAUDEK KAB. ACEH UTARA1-----------1---1-
MIN ALUE NIREH KAB. ACEH TIMUR1-------------2-2-
MIN ALUE PADE KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA--1----1----------
MIN ALUE PAKU KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1--1--------1-
MIN ALUE PUNJOT KAB. BIREUEN----1--1--------2-
MIN ALUE RAYA KAB. ACEH BARAT--------------1---
MIN ALUE RHEENG KAB. BIREUEN----1-------------
MIN ALUR BULOH GABUNGAN KAB.ACEH TENG GARA-------1--------1-
MIN ANOI ITAM KOTA SABANG------------2---1-
MIN ARONGAN KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1------1-1-
MIN ARUL KUNER KAB. ACEH TENGAH-------2----------
MIN ASAM BIDUEN KAB. BIREUEN--11---1---11-----
MIN AWE GEUTAH KAB. BIREUEN-------2--------1-
MIN BABAH BULOH KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1-1--------
MIN BABAH JURONG KAB. ACEH PIDIE---1--------------
MIN BABO KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----1--5--------2-
MIN BAETKAB. ACEH BESAR--------------1-1-
MIN BALE KAB. BIREUEN--------------1---
MIN BALE SEUTUY KAB. BIREUEN---1--------1---1-
MIN BAMBI II KAB. PIDIE----1--2--1-----1-
MIN BAMBI KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1------1---
MIN BAMBOMG KAB.ACEH PIDIE----1--1------1---
MIN BANDA ACEH KOTA BANDA ACEH----2--3----1-2---
MIN BANDAR BARU KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----1-----
MIN BANDAR KALIFAH SUNGAI IYU KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----1--2------1---
MIN BANDAR MAHLIGEI KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----1--4---1--1-1-
MIN BANTAYAN KAB. BIREUEN-------2--------2-
MIN BATU RALANG----1----1------1-
MIN BAYU GAMPONG RAYA KAB. BIREUEN-------1----2-2-1-
MIN BEBESAN I KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--2---1------
MIN BEBESAN II KAB. ACEH TENGAH-------2------1---
MIN BENER KALIFAH KAB. BENER MERIAH----1--1---1--1-1-
MIN BERKEMAS KAB. ACEH TENGAH----2--2--------2-
MIN BEUAH KAB.ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN BEURABO KAB. ACEH PIDIE---11----2--------
MIN BEURACAN I KAB. PIDIE-------1----------
MIN BEUREUEH, KAB.PIDIE----2-----------1-
MIN BEUREUNUEN KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--2---1------
MIN BILUI KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1------1-1-
MIN BINTANG II KAB. BENER MERIAH----1--1--------2-
MIN BINTANG KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1-------------
MIN BIREUEN KAB. ACEH UTARA----1-------1-1-2-
MIN BLANG ARA KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--2------1-3-
MIN BLANG BARO KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN BLANG BIRAH KAB. BIREUEN1--1------------1-
MIN BLANG BLADEH KAB. BIREUEN----------------3-
MIN BLANG BLAHDEH KAB.ACEH SELATAN------------1-1---
MIN BLANG BUKET KUTA, KAB. ACEH TIMUR--1----2--------2-
MIN BLANG DALAM KAB. ACEH SELATAN----2-------------
MIN BLANG GLEUM. KAB.ACEH TIMUR-------4--------1-
MIN BLANG GURON KAB. BIREUEN-------1----1-----
MIN BLANG JREUN KAB. ACEH UTARA--1----1------2---
MIN BLANG MANCONG KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--1----------
MIN BLANG MANE KAB. ACEH UTARA---------1----2-2-
MIN BLANG NIE KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1---1----1-
MIN BLANG PASEH KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------2------2-1-
MIN BLANG PEUTEK KAB. ACEH PIDIE---1--------------
MIN BLANG RHEUM KAB. BIREUEN----------------1-
MIN BLANG RONGKA KAB. BENER MERIAH----2--1---1------
MIN BLANG SEGUCI KAB. ACEH TIMUR--1----2--------1-
MIN BLANG SIMPO, KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1---1----3-
MIN BLANG TEUNGOH KAB. NAGAN RAYA----1---------1-2-
MIN BLANGBALE KAB. ACEH BARAT----1-------------
MIN BLANGKEJEREN KAB. GATO LUES----1--2----------
MIN BLANGMANE KAB. BIREUEN-------2------1---
MIN BLANGMANE KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE1-11---3------1-2-
MIN BUGAK JANGKA KAB. BIREUEN-------2---1--2---
MIN BUKET BARO I KAB. ACEH BESAR--1----2----------
MIN BUKET TEUKUH KAB. ACEH TIMUR--------------1-1-
MIN BUKIT BARO. II KAB.ACEH BESAR----1-------1-----
MIN BUKIT BATA KAB. ACEH TIMUR--2-------------3-
MIN BUKLOH KAB. ACEH BESAR-1-----1--------1-
MIN BUNGCALA KAB ACEH BESAR1-------------1-2-
MIN CEMPALA KUNENG KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--1----------
MIN CHEK MBON KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------3---1----1-
MIN COT ARA KAB. BIREUEN----1--1--------1-
MIN COT BATA KAB. BIREUEN-------2------1-2-
MIN COT BATEE KAB. BIREUEN----1-------1-1---
MIN COT GLUMPANG KAB. ACEH PIDIE---11-------------
MIN COT JAWI KAB. NAGAN RAYA--2---------------
MIN COT MEURAK KAB. BIREUEN-------2----1-----
MIN COT MEURAK SAMALANGA KAB. BIREUEN-------2----1---1-
MIN COT MURONG KAB.ACEH PIDIE-------1------1---
MIN COT TRIENG KAB. BIREUEN-------1----1-1---
MIN COTGUE KAB. ACEH BESAR-------4------1-2-
MIN CUREH BAROH KAB. BIREUEN-------1------1---
MIN DAMA PUTEH, KAB. ACEH TIMUR1---1--1--------1-
MIN DAYAH BARO KAB. ACEH JAYA-------1------1---
MIN DAYAH BAROH KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN DAYAH MENUNARA KAB. ACEH UTARA---12--1------1-1-
MIN DREN TUJOH KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--1----------
MIN DRIENG RAMPAK KAB. ACEH BARAT--1-1--3------1-3-
MIN DURIAN KAWAN KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1--1------1-1-
MIN DURUNG KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1----------
MIN GAMPONG TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH UTARA----------------1-
MIN GANDAPURA KAB. BIREUEN----1---------2-2-
MIN GAROT KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1-----------1-
MIN GEDONG BIARA KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----1--1---1----1-
MIN GELELUNGI KAB. ACEH TENGAH----2--2----------
MIN GEUDONG KAB. ACEH UTARA----2--1---21-1-1-
MIN GEUDUBANG ACEH KOTA LANGSA----3--5------1-2-
MIN GEULUMPANG MINYEUK, KAB.PIDIE-------1----1-1-1-
MIN GLUMPANG MINYUEK KAB. PIDIE----2-------------
MIN GRONG-GRONG KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----1-1-1-
MIN GUEMPUNG KAB. ACEH PIDIE1---1--1----------
MIN GULANGGANG BATE KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA--------------1---
MIN GUNONG KERAMBIL KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1------1-1-
MIN GUNONG PANAH KAB. ACEH BARAT--1---------------
MIN GUNUNG BUKIT KAB. ACEH TENGAH----2--1------1---
MIN GUNUNG REUBO KAB. NAGAN RAYA--------------1-1-
MIN IBOIH KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1-------------
MIN IDI KAB. ACEH TIMUR---1---3--------1-
MIN IE BEUDOH KAB. NAGAN RAYA----2-----------1-
MIN IE LEUBEUE KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1-----------1-
MIN INDRAPURI KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1------1-1-
MIN JANARATA KAB. BENER MERIAH-------1---1--3-1-
MIN JANGKA 2 KAB. BIREUEN----1--1----1---1-
MIN JANGKA BUYA KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--1----1-1---
MIN JANGKA KAB. BIREUEN---1---2------1---
MIN JANGONG KAB. ACEH TENGAH1---1-------------
MIN JANTHO KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1-1----1-1-
MIN JEULANGA KAB. ACEH PIDIE---1---1----1-----
MIN JEUMPET KAB.ACEH BESAR----1-----------1-
MIN JEUNIEB KAB. BIREUEN-------2------1-2-
MIN JEURAM KAB. NAGAN RAYA1------2--------1-
MIN JEUREULA II, KAB.ACEH BESAR----1-12------1---
MIN JEUREULA KAB. ACEH BESAR--1-----------1-1-
MIN JONGAR KAB.ACEH TENGGARA----2--4----1-1-1-
MIN JULI BIREUEN KAB. ACEH UTARA----1-----------1-
MIN K U B U KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1--------1-
MIN KAMPONG AREE KAB. ACEH PIDIE---1----------1---
MIN KAMPONG ASAN KAB.ACEHPIDIE---1---1--------1-
MIN KAMPONG BARO, KAB. ACEH TIMUR1-1----1--------3-
MIN KAMPUNG BARO LELEK KAB. ACEH BARAT----1-----------1-
MIN KAMPUNG BARO TEUNOM KAB. ACEH JAYA-------2--------1-
MIN KAMPUNG BELAKANG KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1--------1-
MIN KAMPUNG BEUSA KAB. ACEH TIMUR---1---2-1----1---
MIN KAMPUNG COT KAB. ACEH BARAT----1--1--------2-
MIN KAMPUNG DURIAN KAB. ACEH TAMIANG-------4----1-2-1-
MIN KAMPUNG LADANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1--1----------
MIN KAMPUNG RAWA KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA---1---1----------
MIN KAMPUNG TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA---11---------1---
MIN KARAK KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1--------1-
MIN KASIH PUTIH KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1------1---
MIN KEBAYAKAN KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--2------1---
MIN KEMBANG TANJONG KAB. PIDIE----1--1---1--1---
MIN KEMBANG TANJUNG KAB. ACEH PIDIE1---------------1-
MIN KENAWAT LUT KAB. ACEH TENGAH-------2----------
MIN KERAMAT JAYA KAB. BENER MERIAH----2-----------2-
MIN KETAPANG DUA KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1------1-1-
MIN KEUDE AMPLAH KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1------1-1-
MIN KEUDE ASAN KAB. BIREUEN------------1---1-
MIN KEUDE KANDANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1---1----1-
MIN KEUDE KRUENG KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1------1---
MIN KEUDE LINTEUNG KAB. NAGAN RAYA----------------1-
MIN KEUDE NEULOP KAB. NAGAN RAYA-------1--------2-
MIN KEUDEE DUA, KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1--2---1------
MIN KEUMALA KAB. ACEH PIDIE1------1----------
MIN KEUMANGAN KAB. PIDIE--------------1-1-
MIN KEUMUNING, KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1--1------1-2-
MIN KEUNALOI KAB. ACEH BESAR---1------------1-
MIN KEUNAWAT KAB. BENER MERIAH-------1------1-1-
MIN KIRAN KAB.PIDIE-------2--------1-
MIN KOTA BAKTI KAB.ACEH PIDIE---1------------1-
MIN KOTA SIGLI KAB.ACEH PIDIE-------1----1-3-1-
MIN KOTA TAKENGON 2 KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1-------------
MIN KOTA TAKENGON I KAB. ACEH TENGAH-------1------1-2-
MIN KREUNG GEUKUEH 2 KAB. ACEH UTARA---1---3---21-----
MIN KRUENG BARO KAB. BIREUEN----1--1----1---1-
MIN KRUENG GEUKEH NO.1. KAB. ACEH UTARA---1---1----------
MIN KRUENG KLUET KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------3----------
MIN KRUENG MANE KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--1----1-1---
MIN KRUENG PANJO KAB. BIREUEN----2-------2-----
MIN KRUENG SABE KAB. ACEH JAYA--------------1-1-
MIN KRUENG SEUMIDEUN KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--1----------
MIN KRUNG RAYA KAB. ACEH BESAR------------1-1---
MIN KRUNGMAK KAB.ACEH BESAR-------1----------
MIN KUALA BHEE KAB. ACEH BARAT----1---------1---
MIN KUALA TADU KAB. NAGAN RAYA----1-----------2-
MIN KUALA TUHA KAB. NAGAN RAYA-------2----------
MIN KUALA UMO KAB. SIMEULUE-------4----------
MIN KUNYET KAB. ACEH PIDIE--1-1-------------
MIN KUTA BATEE KAB. ACEH PIDIE----2---------1---
MIN KUTA BATU----1--1----------
MIN KUTA BINJAI KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------2---11-----
MIN KUTA BLANG KAB. BIREUEN-------2------2---
MIN KUTA BLANG KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE---1--------1-1---
MIN KUTA BLANG SAMALANGA KAB. BIREUEN-------2------1-1-
MIN KUTA GLEE KAB. BIREUEN----1--1----------
MIN KUTA KRUENG KAB. ACEH PIDIE---1---1----------
MIN KUTA MAKMUR KAB. BENER MERIAH-------2--------2-
MIN KUTA PANJANG KAB. GAYO LUES-------2-1------1-
MIN KUTA SIMPANG KAB. ACEH PIDIE--------------1---
MIN KUTA UJUNG KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----2--3------1---
MIN KUTACANE KAB.ACEH TENGGARA--1-2--3----------
MIN KUTEUN GATHOM KAB. BIREUEN1-----------1-1-1-
MIN LABUI KAB. PIDIE----1--1----------
MIN LADANG TUHA KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1-------------
MIN LAM TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH BESAR----1------1--1---
MIN LAMA INONG KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA----1-------------
MIN LAMBARO KAB ACEH BESAR----1--3------2-1-
MIN LAMBAYA-------1--------2-
MIN LAMJAMPOK KAB ACEH BESAR--1-1--1------2---
MIN LAMKUTA KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA--1----2----------
MIN LAMKUTA KAB. BIREUEN----2------11---1-
MIN LAMLHOM KAB. ACEH BESAR----1--1----------
MIN LAMNO KAB. ACEH JAYA-------1------1-1-
MIN LAMPAHAN KAB. BENER MERIAH--1-1-------------
MIN LAMPAKU I KAB.ACEH BESAR----1---------1---
MIN LAMPAKU II KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1--------1-
MIN LAMPANAH LEUNGAH KAB. ACEH BESAR----1-------------
MIN LAMPISANG KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1------2---
MIN LAMPOH RAYEUK KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1---------1-2-
MIN LAMPUPOK RAYA KAB. ACEH BESAR----------------1-
MIN LAMPUUK KAB. ACEH BESAR----1--1----------
MIN LAMRABO KAB. ACEH BESAR--1-1---------2---
MIN LAMREH KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1---1--1---
MIN LAMTAMOT KAB. ACEH BESAR---1--------------
MIN LAMTEUBA KAB. ACEH BESAR--------------1---
MIN LANGSA KOTA LANGSA----3--4------1-6-
MIN LAWE SAGU KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----2--1--------1-
MIN LAWE SAWAH KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------3------1-2-
MIN LAWE SIGALA GALA KAB.ACEH TENGGARA----2--4----------
MIN LAWE SUMUR KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----2-----------3-
MIN LAWEUNG KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------2----------
MIN LAYUNG KAB. ACEH BARAT----1-------------
MIN LEUBOK RUSEB KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--2----------
MIN LEUMBANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1-----------1-
MIN LEUPUNG, KAB.ACEH BESAR1---1--1------1---
MIN LEWAJATI KAB. BENER MERIAH-------1---1--1---
MIN LHAMBUK KOTA BANDA ACEH--1-1--1--1-1-3-2-
MIN LHEUE KAB. BIREUEN-------3---1------
MIN LHOK BENGKUANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1----1-----
MIN LHOK BERINGIN KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1----------
MIN LHOK RAMBIDENG KAB. ACEH UTARA----1---------1---
MIN LHOKNGA KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1--1---1-1-
MIN LHOKSEUMAWE KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE1----------11---3-
MIN LHOKSUKON KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--1------1-2-
MIN LHONG RAYA KOTA BANDA ACEH---11--3----1-2-3-
MIN LHOONG KAB. ACEH BESAR-------1----------
MIN LUENG DANEUN KAB. BIREUEN----1--1--------2-
MIN LUENG SA KAB. ACEH TIMUR----3--1--------2-
MIN LUENG TEUGA, KAB.PIDIE---1---1------1---
MIN MADAT KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1--1------1-2-
MIN MANGGENG KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA-------2--------1-
MIN MANYAK PAYED KAB. ACEH TAMIANG----2--2---1------
MIN MATANG GLP DUA KAB. BIREUEN------------2-1---
MIN MATANG JAREUNG KAB. BIREUEN----2--1------1-4-
MIN MATANG MASJID KAB. BIREUEN----1--1----1---1-
MIN MATANG PANYANG KAB. ACEH UTARA-------3----------
MIN MATANG PANYANG, KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1------1---
MIN MATANG RAYA KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--2------2---
MIN MAULABOH KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1------2-2-
MIN MAUNASAH TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1--3--------1-
MIN MERDUATI KOTA BANDA ACEH---1---3------4-2-
MIN MESJID RAYA KOTA BANDA ACEH-------3---1--4---
MIN MEUGIT KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN MEUNAFA KAB. SIMEULUE----1--2--------1-
MIN MEUNASAH TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------2------1-2-
MIN MEURAH MULIA KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1------1-1-
MIN MEUREBO KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1--------1-
MIN MEUREU KAB. ACEH BESAR------------1---1-
MIN MEURIA PALOH KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE-------1------5---
MIN MILA/ILOT KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--2----1-----
MIN MIRUK KAB. ACEH BESAR----------------1-
MIN MON DUA KAB. NAGAN RAYA----1--2--------1-
MIN MONTASIK KAB.ACEH BESAR----1--1--------1-
MIN MUKIM ARUSAN KAB.ACEH PIDIE-------1--------2-
MIN NEULOP DUA KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN PAEDAYA KAB. ACEH PIDIE----2-------------
MIN PAGAR AIR KAB ACEH BESAR-------1----1-1---
MIN PALOH PADANG TIJI KAB. ACEH PIDIE----------------2-
MIN PANDRAH KAB. BIREUEN----1---------1-1-
MIN PANGA PASI KAB. ACEH JAYA-------1--------2-
MIN PANGA PUCOK KAB. ACEH JAYA-------1------1-1-
MIN PANGWA KAB. ACEH PIDIE1--------1--------
MIN PANTE KUYUN KAB. ACEH JAYA--------------1-1-
MIN PANTE RAJA KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1-------------
MIN PANTEU BREUH KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1----------
MIN PANTON LABU KAB. ACEH UTARA-------2---11-1---
MIN PANTON LUAS KAB. ACEH SELATAN--------------2---
MIN PAOH PADANG KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA----1--2----------
MIN PAROM KAB. NAGAN RAYA-------4--------2-
MIN PARU KAB. ACEH PIDIE--------------1---
MIN PASAR SINGKIL KAB. ACEH SINGKIL--1-------------3-
MIN PASI JANENG KAB.ACEH BESAR--1----1----------
MIN PATE PURBA KAB. ACEH JAYA----1--1------1-1-
MIN PATEK KAB. ACEH JAYA----1-------1-----
MIN PAUDADA NO II KAB. BIREUEN----1--1--------1-
MIN PAUDADA NO. 1 KAB. BIREUEN----1--1--------1-
MIN PAYA BAKONG KAB. ACEH UTARA1---1---------1---
MIN PAYA BARO KAB. ACEH BARAT-------4----------
MIN PAYA BUJOK KOTA LANGSA----3--3-1----1-5-
MIN PAYA DAPUR KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------3--------8-
MIN PAYA LUMPAT KAB. ACEH BARAT--------------1---
MIN PAYA MEULIGOU, KAB. ACEH TIMUR---1---1------1-3-
MIN PAYA NADEN KAB. ACEH TIMUR2---1-------------
MIN PAYA SEUNARA KOTA SABANG-------3------1---
MIN PEPEYUNGAN KAB. ACEH TENGAH----2-----------2-
MIN PEUKAN BADA KAB. ACEH BESAR--------------1-1-
MIN PEUKAN CUNDA KOTA LHOKSEUMAWE----2--2----2-2-3-
MIN PEULUMAT KAB. ACEH SELATAN----------------1-
MIN PEUREULAK KAB. ACEH TIMUR1--11---------1-2-
MIN PEUREUMEU KAB. ACEH BARAT----1--1----------
MIN PEUTO KAB. ACEH UTARA--2----2------1---
MIN PIRAK KAB. ACEH UTARA-------2------2---
MIN PIYEUNG KAB. ACEH BESAR-------2---1--1---
MIN POLAH TINGGI KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----------
MIN PONDOK ULUNG KAB. BENER MERIAH----1--1----1---1-
MIN PUCUK ALUESA KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------3------1-1-
MIN PULO KAWA KAB.ACEH PIDIE--------------1---
MIN PULO SIRON KAB. BIREUEN----1--1----1-----
MIN PUNIE KAB. ACEH BESAR1---2------1------
MIN PUNTUET KAB. ACEH UTARA----1--2------1---
MIN PUTIM KAB. ACEH BARAT----1-----------1-
MIN RAJA TUHA KAB. ACEH TAMIANG--1-1--4--------1-
MIN RANTAU BENUANG KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1----------
MIN RANTAU PANJANG KAB .ACEH BARAT-------2------1-2-
MIN RANTAU PANJANG KAB. ACEH TIMUR----1--1--------2-
MIN RAWE KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1-------1-----
MIN REMESAN KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1---------2-2-
MIN REUBEE KAB. ACEH PIDIE----1--1------1---
MIN RHEUM BARAT KAB. BIREUEN-------3------1-1-
MIN RIKIT GAIB----------------2-
MIN RIWAT KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------1----1-----
MIN RUKOH, KOTA BANDA ACEH----1--3----1-1---
MIN RUNDING----1-----------1-
MIN RUNGKOH KAB. ACEH PIDIE-------2----------
MIN SABANG KOTA SABANG-------2---12-1-1-
MIN SAMAHANI KAB. ACEH BESAR---1----------1---
MIN SAMALANGA KAB. BIREUEN-------2----2-----
MIN SAMOTI KAB. BIREUEN----1-------1-1-1-
MIN SAMPOINIET KAB. ACEH UTARA1-------------1-2-
MIN SANGKALAN KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA-------2----------
MIN SAWANG DUA KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------1----------
MIN SAWANG KAB. ACEH UTARA----1-----------1-
MIN SENEBOK BARO KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1---1--1---
MIN SEUMADEUM KAB. ACEH TAMIANG-------3------2-1-
MIN SEUNEUBOK ACEH KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1---1----1-
MIN SEUNEUBOK PADANG KAB. ACEH JAYA----1--1--------1-
MIN SEUNEUBOK TEUNGOH KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1-1------5-
MIN SEUNODON KAB. ACEH UTARA--1-1--3----------
MIN SEUTUY KOTA BANDA ACEH----2--1---1--2-1-
MIN SIKABO KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA----1-------------
MIN SILOLO KAB. ACEH SELATAN-------2----------
MIN SIMPANG EMPAT KAB. ACEH SELATAN---1--------------
MIN SIMPANG IV UPAK KAB. ACEH TAMIANG-------2------3-1-
MIN SIMPANG IV, KAB. ACEH TIMUR-------1--------1-
MIN SIMPANG KALAPING KAB. ACEH TENGAH----1--2----------
MIN SIMPANG KEURAMAT KAB. ACEH UTARA-------2----------
MIN SIMPANG SEMADAM KAB. ACEH TENGGARA----1--3------1-1-
MIN SIMPANG TIGA KAB. ACEH UTARA-------1----------
MIN SIMPANG TIGA KAB. BENER MERIAH-------4--------1-
MIN SINABANG KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1----------
MIN SUAK BAKONG KAB. ACEH SELATAN----1--2------1---
MIN SUAK BIDOK KAB. ACEH BARAT-------3----------
MIN SUAK BILI KAB. NAGAN RAYA--------------1-1-
MIN SUAK BRAMBANG KAB. ACEH BARAT DAYA----1--1----------
MIN SUAK SAMADUA KAB. ACEH SELATAN----------------1-
MIN SUAK SEUKE KAB. ACEH BARAT----1-----------1-
MIN SUAK TIMAH KAB. ACEH BARAT-------1------2---
MIN SUBULUSSALAM KOTA SUBULUSSALAM----1------2------
MIN SUKA DAMAI KOTA BANDA ACEH---1---1--1---211-
MIN SUKA MAKMUR KAB. BIREUEN-----